xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 10:17 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98070
Train Number PL58
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel10:17 AM
 
Khandeshwar10:22 AM
 
Mansarovar10:25 AM
 
Kharghar10:28 AM
 
Belapur CBD10:32 AM
 
Seawood Darave10:36 AM
 
Nerul10:39 AM
 
Juinagar10:42 AM
 
Sanpada10:45 AM
 
Vashi10:47 AM
 
Mankhurd10:55 AM
 
Govandi10:58 AM
 
Chembur11:00 AM
 
Tilaknagar11:03 AM
 
Kurla11:06 AM
 
Chunabhatti11:09 AM
 
GTB Nagar11:12 AM
 
Wadala Rd11:18 AM
 
Sewri11:21 AM
 
Cotton Green11:24 AM
 
Reay Road11:26 AM
 
Dockyard Road11:29 AM
 
Sandhurst Road11:31 AM
 
Masjid11:33 AM
 
Mumbai CST11:36 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer