xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 08:58 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90306
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali08:58 AM
 
Kandivali09:03 AM
 
Malad09:06 AM
 
Goregaon09:09 AM
 
Ram Mandir09:11 AM
 
Jogeshwari09:14 AM
 
Andheri09:19 AM
 
Vile Parle09:24 AM
 
Santacruz09:28 AM
 
Khar Rd09:31 AM
 
Bandra09:35 AM
 
Mahim Jn09:38 AM
 
Matunga Rd09:41 AM
 
Dadar09:45 AM
 
Prabhadevi09:47 AM
 
Lower Parel09:50 AM
 
Mahalakshmi09:53 AM
 
Mumbai Central09:56 AM
 
Grant Rd09:58 AM
 
Charni Rd10:00 AM
 
Marine Lines10:03 AM
 
Churchgate10:06 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer