xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 09:11 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90311
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate09:11 AM
 
Marine Lines09:14 AM
 
Charni Rd09:16 AM
 
Grant Rd09:19 AM
 
Mumbai Central09:21 AM
 
Mahalakshmi09:24 AM
 
Lower Parel09:27 AM
 
Prabhadevi09:30 AM
 
Dadar09:32 AM
 
Matunga Rd09:34 AM
 
Mahim Jn09:37 AM
 
Bandra09:41 AM
 
Khar Rd09:44 AM
 
Santacruz09:47 AM
 
Vile Parle09:50 AM
 
Andheri09:54 AM
 
Jogeshwari09:57 AM
 
Ram Mandir10:00 AM
 
Goregaon10:02 AM
 
Malad10:06 AM
 
Kandivali10:09 AM
 
Borivali10:16 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer