xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Andheri To Virar at 09:59 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90321
Train Number VR
Starting From Andheri
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Andheri09:59 AM
 
Jogeshwari10:04 AM
 
Ram Mandir10:07 AM
 
Goregaon10:09 AM
 
Malad10:13 AM
 
Kandivali10:16 AM
 
Borivali10:23 AM
 
Dahisar10:27 AM
 
Mira Rd10:32 AM
 
Bhayander10:37 AM
 
Naigaon10:43 AM
 
Vasai Rd10:48 AM
 
Nalla Sopara10:53 AM
 
Virar11:01 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer