xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 09:33 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90343
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate09:33 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central09:41 AM
 
 
Dadar09:48 AM
 
 
Bandra09:54 AM
 
 
Andheri10:04 AM
 
 
Borivali10:18 AM
 
 
Dahisar10:22 AM
 
 
Mira Rd10:27 AM
 
 
Bhayander10:32 AM
 
 
Naigaon10:38 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd10:43 AM
 
 
Nalla Sopara10:48 AM
 
 
Virar10:55 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer