xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Borivali at 09:24 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90392
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Virar09:24 AM
 
 
Nalla Sopara09:31 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd09:36 AM
 
 
Naigaon09:40 AM
 
 
Bhayander09:46 AM
 
 
Mira Rd09:51 AM
 
 
Dahisar09:56 AM
 
 
Borivali10:01 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer