xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 10:53 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90449
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate10:53 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central11:03 AM
 
 
Dadar11:10 AM
 
 
Bandra11:15 AM
 
 
Andheri11:24 AM
 
 
Borivali11:37 AM
 
 
Dahisar11:40 AM
 
 
Mira Rd11:44 AM
 
 
Bhayander11:49 AM
 
 
Naigaon11:55 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd12:00 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara12:05 PM
 
 
Virar12:13 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer