xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 11:03 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90461
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate11:03 AM
 
Marine Lines11:06 AM
 
Charni Rd11:08 AM
 
Grant Rd11:11 AM
 
Mumbai Central11:13 AM
 
Dadar11:20 AM
 
Bandra11:26 AM
 
Andheri11:34 AM
 
Borivali11:49 AM
 
Dahisar11:53 AM
 
Mira Rd11:58 AM
 
Bhayander12:03 PM
 
Naigaon12:09 PM
 
Vasai Rd12:14 PM
 
Nalla Sopara12:19 PM
 
Virar12:27 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer