xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 10:57 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90462
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12 (Not on sunday only)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali10:57 AM
 
Kandivali11:02 AM
 
Malad11:05 AM
 
Goregaon11:09 AM
 
Ram Mandir11:11 AM
 
Jogeshwari11:14 AM
 
Andheri11:18 AM
 
Vile Parle11:21 AM
 
Santacruz11:24 AM
 
Khar Rd11:27 AM
 
Bandra11:31 AM
 
Mahim Jn11:34 AM
 
Matunga Rd11:37 AM
 
Dadar11:41 AM
 
Prabhadevi11:43 AM
 
Lower Parel11:46 AM
 
Mahalakshmi11:49 AM
 
Mumbai Central11:52 AM
 
Grant Rd11:54 AM
 
Charni Rd11:56 AM
 
Marine Lines11:59 AM
 
Churchgate12:02 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer