xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 11:13 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90476
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali11:13 AM
 
 
Kandivali11:18 AM
 
 
Malad11:21 AM
 
 
Goregaon11:24 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir11:26 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari11:29 AM
 
 
Andheri11:34 AM
 
 
Vile Parle11:37 AM
 
 
Santacruz11:40 AM
 
 
Khar Rd11:43 AM
 
 
Bandra11:48 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn11:51 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd11:54 AM
 
 
Dadar11:58 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi12:00 PM
 
 
Lower Parel12:03 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi12:06 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central12:09 PM
 
 
Grant Rd12:11 PM
 
 
Charni Rd12:13 PM
 
 
Marine Lines12:16 PM
 
 
Churchgate12:19 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer