xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 11:32 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90494
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali11:32 AM
 
 
Kandivali11:37 AM
 
 
Malad11:40 AM
 
 
Goregaon11:43 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir11:45 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari11:48 AM
 
 
Andheri11:53 AM
 
 
Vile Parle11:56 AM
 
 
Santacruz11:59 AM
 
 
Khar Rd12:02 PM
 
 
Bandra12:06 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn12:09 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd12:12 PM
 
 
Dadar12:16 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi12:18 PM
 
 
Lower Parel12:21 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi12:24 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central12:27 PM
 
 
Grant Rd12:29 PM
 
 
Charni Rd12:31 PM
 
 
Marine Lines12:34 PM
 
 
Churchgate12:38 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer