xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 11:24 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90495
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate11:24 AM
 
Marine Lines11:27 AM
 
Charni Rd11:29 AM
 
Grant Rd11:32 AM
 
Mumbai Central11:34 AM
 
Mahalakshmi11:37 AM
 
Lower Parel11:40 AM
 
Prabhadevi11:43 AM
 
Dadar11:45 AM
 
Matunga Rd11:47 AM
 
Mahim Jn11:50 AM
 
Bandra11:54 AM
 
Khar Rd11:57 AM
 
Santacruz11:59 AM
 
Vile Parle12:02 PM
 
Andheri12:07 PM
 
Jogeshwari12:10 PM
 
Ram Mandir12:13 PM
 
Goregaon12:15 PM
 
Malad12:19 PM
 
Kandivali12:22 PM
 
Borivali12:29 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer