xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 10:58 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90498
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Virar10:58 AM
 
 
Nalla Sopara11:04 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd11:09 AM
 
 
Naigaon11:15 AM
 
 
Bhayander11:21 AM
 
 
Mira Rd11:26 AM
 
 
Dahisar11:31 AM
 
 
Borivali11:36 AM
 
 
Andheri11:51 AM
 
 
Bandra12:00 PM
 
 
Dadar12:06 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central12:13 PM
 
 
Grant Rd12:15 PM
 
 
Charni Rd12:17 PM
 
 
Marine Lines12:20 PM
 
 
Churchgate12:23 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer