xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 11:49 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90523
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate11:49 AM
 
 
Marine Lines11:52 AM
 
 
Charni Rd11:54 AM
 
 
Grant Rd11:57 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central11:59 AM
 
0 km
Mahalakshmi12:02 PM
 
 
Lower Parel12:05 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi12:08 PM
 
 
Dadar12:10 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd12:12 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn12:15 PM
 
 
Bandra12:19 PM
 
11km
Khar Rd12:22 PM
 
 
Santacruz12:24 PM
 
 
Vile Parle12:27 PM
 
 
Andheri12:32 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari12:36 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir12:39 PM
 
 
Goregaon12:41 PM
 
 
Malad12:45 PM
 
 
Kandivali12:48 PM
 
 
Borivali12:55 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer