xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 11:58 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90531
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate11:58 AM
 
Marine Lines12:01 PM
 
Charni Rd12:03 PM
 
Grant Rd12:06 PM
 
Mumbai Central12:08 PM
0 km
Mahalakshmi12:11 PM
 
Lower Parel12:14 PM
 
Prabhadevi12:17 PM
 
Dadar12:19 PM
 
Matunga Rd12:21 PM
 
Mahim Jn12:24 PM
 
Bandra12:28 PM
11km
Khar Rd12:31 PM
 
Santacruz12:33 PM
 
Vile Parle12:36 PM
 
Andheri12:41 PM
 
Jogeshwari12:44 PM
 
Ram Mandir12:47 PM
 
Goregaon12:49 PM
 
Malad12:53 PM
 
Kandivali12:56 PM
 
Borivali01:02 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer