xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 12:06 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90537
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate12:06 PM
 
 
Marine Lines12:09 PM
 
 
Charni Rd12:11 PM
 
 
Grant Rd12:14 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central12:16 PM
 
 
Dadar12:23 PM
 
 
Bandra12:28 PM
 
 
Andheri12:36 PM
 
 
Borivali12:50 PM
 
 
Dahisar12:54 PM
 
 
Mira Rd12:59 PM
 
 
Bhayander01:04 PM
 
 
Naigaon01:10 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd01:15 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara01:20 PM
 
 
Virar01:28 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer