xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 12:16 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90551
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate12:16 PM
 
Marine Lines12:19 PM
 
Charni Rd12:21 PM
 
Grant Rd12:24 PM
 
Mumbai Central12:26 PM
 
Dadar12:33 PM
 
Bandra12:38 PM
 
Andheri12:46 PM
 
Borivali01:03 PM
 
Dahisar01:07 PM
 
Mira Rd01:11 PM
 
Bhayander01:16 PM
 
Naigaon01:22 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd01:27 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara01:32 PM
 
 
Virar01:38 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer