xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 12:22 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90557
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate12:22 PM
 
 
Marine Lines12:25 PM
 
 
Charni Rd12:27 PM
 
 
Grant Rd12:30 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central12:32 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi12:35 PM
 
 
Lower Parel12:38 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi12:41 PM
 
 
Dadar12:43 PM
 
0 km
Matunga Rd12:45 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn12:48 PM
 
 
Bandra12:52 PM
 
 
Khar Rd12:55 PM
 
 
Santacruz12:58 PM
 
 
Vile Parle01:01 PM
 
 
Andheri01:06 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari01:09 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir01:12 PM
 
 
Goregaon01:14 PM
 
 
Malad01:18 PM
 
 
Kandivali01:21 PM
 
 
Borivali01:27 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer