xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Bandra at 12:49 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90598
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Bandra
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Virar12:49 PM
 
Nalla Sopara12:55 PM
 
Vasai Rd01:00 PM
 
Naigaon01:05 PM
 
Bhayander01:11 PM
 
Mira Rd01:16 PM
 
Dahisar01:20 PM
 
Borivali01:25 PM
 
Kandivali01:30 PM
 
Malad01:33 PM
 
Goregaon01:36 PM
 
Ram Mandir01:38 PM
 
Jogeshwari01:41 PM
 
Andheri01:47 PM
 
Vile Parle01:51 PM
0 km
Santacruz01:54 PM
 
Khar Rd01:57 PM
 
Bandra02:02 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer