xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 02:30 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90622
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali02:30 PM
 
 
Kandivali02:37 PM
 
 
Malad02:40 PM
 
 
Goregaon02:43 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir02:45 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari02:48 PM
 
 
Andheri02:52 PM
 
 
Vile Parle02:55 PM
 
 
Santacruz02:58 PM
 
 
Khar Rd03:01 PM
 
 
Bandra03:05 PM
 
0 km
Mahim Jn03:08 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd03:11 PM
 
 
Dadar03:15 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi03:17 PM
 
 
Lower Parel03:20 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi03:23 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central03:26 PM
 
 
Grant Rd03:28 PM
 
 
Charni Rd03:30 PM
 
 
Marine Lines03:33 PM
 
 
Churchgate03:36 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer