xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Bandra at 02:16 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90686
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Bandra
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Virar02:16 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara02:22 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd02:28 PM
 
 
Naigaon02:33 PM
 
 
Bhayander02:39 PM
 
 
Mira Rd02:44 PM
 
 
Dahisar02:48 PM
 
 
Borivali02:53 PM
 
 
Kandivali02:57 PM
 
 
Malad03:00 PM
 
 
Goregaon03:03 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir03:06 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari03:09 PM
 
 
Andheri03:15 PM
 
 
Vile Parle03:19 PM
 
 
Santacruz03:22 PM
 
 
Khar Rd03:25 PM
 
 
Bandra03:31 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer