xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Bandra To Virar at 03:36 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90713
Train Number VR
Starting From Bandra
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Bandra03:36 PM
 
 
Khar Rd03:40 PM
 
 
Santacruz03:42 PM
 
 
Vile Parle03:45 PM
 
 
Andheri03:50 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari03:54 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir03:57 PM
 
 
Goregaon03:59 PM
 
 
Malad04:03 PM
 
 
Kandivali04:06 PM
 
 
Borivali04:11 PM
 
 
Dahisar04:15 PM
 
 
Mira Rd04:20 PM
 
 
Bhayander04:25 PM
 
 
Naigaon04:31 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd04:36 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara04:41 PM
 
 
Virar04:48 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer