xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 03:50 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90736
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali03:50 PM
 
 
Kandivali03:55 PM
 
 
Malad03:58 PM
 
 
Goregaon04:01 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir04:03 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari04:06 PM
 
 
Andheri04:11 PM
 
 
Vile Parle04:14 PM
 
 
Santacruz04:17 PM
 
 
Khar Rd04:20 PM
 
 
Bandra04:24 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn04:27 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd04:30 PM
 
 
Dadar04:34 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi04:36 PM
 
 
Lower Parel04:39 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi04:42 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central04:45 PM
 
 
Grant Rd04:47 PM
 
 
Charni Rd04:49 PM
 
 
Marine Lines04:52 PM
 
 
Churchgate04:55 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer