xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 03:36 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90741
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate03:36 PM
 
 
Marine Lines03:39 PM
 
 
Charni Rd03:41 PM
 
 
Grant Rd03:44 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central03:46 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi03:49 PM
 
 
Lower Parel03:52 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi03:55 PM
 
 
Dadar03:57 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd03:59 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn04:02 PM
 
 
Bandra04:06 PM
 
 
Khar Rd04:09 PM
 
 
Santacruz04:11 PM
 
 
Vile Parle04:14 PM
 
 
Andheri04:19 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari04:22 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir04:25 PM
 
 
Goregaon04:27 PM
 
 
Malad04:31 PM
 
 
Kandivali04:34 PM
 
 
Borivali04:39 PM
 
 
Dahisar04:43 PM
 
 
Mira Rd04:48 PM
 
 
Bhayander04:53 PM
 
 
Naigaon04:59 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd05:04 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara05:09 PM
 
 
Virar05:15 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer