xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Goregaon at 04:08 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90773
Train Number GMN
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Goregaon
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate04:08 PM
 
 
Marine Lines04:11 PM
 
 
Charni Rd04:13 PM
 
 
Grant Rd04:16 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central04:18 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi04:21 PM
 
 
Lower Parel04:24 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi04:27 PM
 
 
Dadar04:29 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd04:31 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn04:34 PM
 
 
Bandra04:38 PM
 
 
Khar Rd04:41 PM
 
 
Santacruz04:43 PM
 
 
Vile Parle04:46 PM
 
 
Andheri04:53 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari04:57 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir05:00 PM
 
 
Goregaon05:04 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer