xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Andheri To at 04:58 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90777
Train Number VR
Starting From Andheri
Ending At
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Andheri04:58 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari05:02 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir05:05 PM
 
 
Goregaon05:07 PM
 
 
Malad05:11 PM
 
 
Kandivali05:14 PM
 
 
Borivali05:19 PM
 
 
Dahisar05:23 PM
 
 
Mira Rd05:28 PM
 
 
Bhayander05:33 PM
 
 
Naigaon05:39 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd05:44 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara05:49 PM
 
 
Virar05:58 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer