xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 04:29 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90784
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali04:29 PM
 
 
Kandivali04:34 PM
 
 
Malad04:37 PM
 
 
Goregaon04:40 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir04:42 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari04:45 PM
 
 
Andheri04:49 PM
 
 
Vile Parle04:52 PM
 
 
Santacruz04:55 PM
 
 
Khar Rd04:58 PM
 
 
Bandra05:02 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn05:05 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd05:08 PM
 
 
Dadar05:12 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi05:14 PM
 
 
Lower Parel05:17 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi05:20 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central05:23 PM
 
 
Grant Rd05:25 PM
 
 
Charni Rd05:27 PM
 
 
Marine Lines05:30 PM
 
 
Churchgate05:33 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer