xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mahalakshmi To Borivali at 04:30 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90785
Train Number BVI
Starting From Mahalakshmi
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mahalakshmi04:30 PM
 
Lower Parel04:33 PM
 
Prabhadevi04:36 PM
 
Dadar04:38 PM
 
Matunga Rd04:40 PM
 
Mahim Jn04:43 PM
 
Bandra04:47 PM
 
Khar Rd04:50 PM
 
Santacruz04:53 PM
 
Vile Parle04:56 PM
 
Andheri05:01 PM
 
Jogeshwari05:04 PM
 
Ram Mandir05:07 PM
 
Goregaon05:09 PM
 
Malad05:13 PM
 
Kandivali05:16 PM
 
Borivali05:23 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer