xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Andheri at 04:12 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90802
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Andheri
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Virar04:12 PM
 
Nalla Sopara04:18 PM
 
Vasai Rd04:23 PM
 
Naigaon04:27 PM
 
Bhayander04:33 PM
 
Mira Rd04:38 PM
 
Dahisar04:42 PM
 
Borivali04:47 PM
 
Kandivali04:51 PM
 
Malad04:54 PM
 
Goregaon04:57 PM
 
Ram Mandir04:59 PM
 
Jogeshwari05:02 PM
 
Andheri05:08 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer