xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 04:57 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90812
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali04:57 PM
 
0 km
Kandivali05:03 PM
 
 
Malad05:06 PM
 
 
Goregaon05:09 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir05:11 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari05:14 PM
 
 
Andheri05:19 PM
 
 
Vile Parle05:22 PM
 
 
Santacruz05:25 PM
 
 
Khar Rd05:28 PM
 
 
Bandra05:33 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn05:36 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd05:39 PM
 
 
Dadar05:42 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi05:44 PM
 
 
Lower Parel05:47 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi05:50 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central05:53 PM
 
 
Grant Rd05:55 PM
 
 
Charni Rd05:57 PM
 
 
Marine Lines06:00 PM
 
 
Churchgate06:05 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer