xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Andheri at 04:29 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90818
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Andheri
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Virar04:29 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara04:35 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd04:40 PM
 
 
Naigaon04:44 PM
 
 
Bhayander04:50 PM
 
 
Mira Rd04:55 PM
 
 
Dahisar04:59 PM
 
 
Borivali05:05 PM
 
 
Andheri05:23 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer