xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 04:55 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90819
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate04:55 PM
 
 
Marine Lines04:58 PM
 
 
Charni Rd05:00 PM
 
 
Grant Rd05:03 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central05:05 PM
 
 
Dadar05:13 PM
 
 
Bandra05:19 PM
 
 
Andheri05:28 PM
 
 
Borivali05:43 PM
 
 
Dahisar05:47 PM
 
 
Mira Rd05:52 PM
 
 
Bhayander05:57 PM
 
 
Naigaon06:03 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd06:08 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara06:13 PM
 
 
Virar06:19 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer