xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 05:30 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90857
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate05:30 PM
 
 
Marine Lines05:33 PM
 
 
Charni Rd05:35 PM
 
 
Grant Rd05:38 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central05:40 PM
 
 
Dadar05:47 PM
 
 
Bandra05:52 PM
 
 
Andheri06:00 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari06:03 PM
 
 
Goregaon06:08 PM
 
 
Malad06:14 PM
 
 
Kandivali06:17 PM
 
 
Borivali06:23 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer