xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 05:39 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90873
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12 (Landies Special, On Sun General)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate05:39 PM
 
 
Marine Lines05:42 PM
 
 
Charni Rd05:44 PM
 
 
Grant Rd05:47 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central05:49 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi05:52 PM
 
 
Lower Parel05:55 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi05:58 PM
 
 
Dadar06:00 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd06:02 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn06:05 PM
 
 
Bandra06:09 PM
 
 
Khar Rd06:13 PM
 
 
Santacruz06:15 PM
 
 
Vile Parle06:18 PM
 
 
Andheri06:25 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari06:29 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir06:32 PM
 
 
Goregaon06:34 PM
 
 
Malad06:38 PM
 
 
Kandivali06:41 PM
 
 
Borivali06:48 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer