xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai Central To Borivali at 06:12 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90901
Train Number BVI
Starting From Mumbai Central
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12 (not on Sunday only)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai Central06:12 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi06:15 PM
 
 
Lower Parel06:18 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi06:21 PM
 
 
Dadar06:23 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd06:25 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn06:28 PM
 
 
Bandra06:32 PM
 
 
Khar Rd06:35 PM
 
 
Santacruz06:37 PM
 
 
Vile Parle06:40 PM
 
 
Andheri06:44 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari06:48 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir06:51 PM
 
 
Goregaon06:54 PM
 
 
Malad06:58 PM
 
 
Kandivali07:01 PM
 
 
Borivali07:08 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer