xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vasai Road To Churchgate at 05:58 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90914
Train Number BSR
Starting From Vasai Road
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Vasai Rd05:58 PM
 
Naigaon06:04 PM
 
Bhayander06:10 PM
 
Mira Rd06:15 PM
 
Dahisar06:19 PM
 
Borivali06:23 PM
 
Andheri06:38 PM
 
Bandra06:46 PM
 
Dadar06:51 PM
 
Mumbai Central06:58 PM
 
Churchgate07:06 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer