xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Nalla Sopara To Andheri at 05:54 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90916
Train Number NSP
Starting From Nalla Sopara
Ending At Andheri
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Nalla Sopara05:54 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd05:59 PM
 
 
Naigaon06:04 PM
 
 
Bhayander06:10 PM
 
 
Mira Rd06:15 PM
 
 
Dahisar06:20 PM
 
 
Borivali06:24 PM
 
 
Kandivali06:28 PM
 
 
Malad06:31 PM
 
 
Goregaon06:34 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir06:36 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari06:39 PM
 
 
Andheri06:44 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer