xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 06:47 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90959
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12 (not on Sunday only)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate06:47 PM
 
 
Marine Lines06:50 PM
 
 
Charni Rd06:52 PM
 
 
Grant Rd06:55 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:57 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi07:00 PM
 
 
Lower Parel07:03 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi07:06 PM
 
 
Dadar07:08 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd07:10 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn07:13 PM
 
 
Bandra07:18 PM
 
 
Khar Rd07:22 PM
 
 
Santacruz07:26 PM
 
 
Vile Parle07:29 PM
 
 
Andheri07:34 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari07:38 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir07:41 PM
 
 
Goregaon07:43 PM
 
 
Malad07:47 PM
 
 
Kandivali07:50 PM
 
 
Borivali07:57 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer