xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 06:25 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90972
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Virar06:25 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara06:31 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd06:36 PM
 
 
Naigaon06:42 PM
 
 
Bhayander06:48 PM
 
 
Mira Rd06:53 PM
 
 
Dahisar06:57 PM
 
 
Borivali07:01 PM
 
 
Andheri07:18 PM
 
 
Bandra07:28 PM
 
 
Dadar07:34 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central07:41 PM
 
 
Churchgate07:49 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer