xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 07:36 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90989
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate07:36 PM
 
 
Marine Lines07:39 PM
 
 
Charni Rd07:41 PM
 
 
Grant Rd07:44 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central07:46 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi07:49 PM
 
 
Lower Parel07:52 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi07:55 PM
 
 
Dadar07:57 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd07:59 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn08:02 PM
 
 
Bandra08:06 PM
 
 
Khar Rd08:09 PM
 
 
Santacruz08:11 PM
 
 
Vile Parle08:14 PM
 
 
Andheri08:20 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari08:23 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir08:26 PM
 
 
Goregaon08:28 PM
 
 
Malad08:32 PM
 
 
Kandivali08:35 PM
 
 
Borivali08:42 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer