xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 07:19 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90993
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate07:19 PM
 
 
Marine Lines07:22 PM
 
 
Charni Rd07:24 PM
 
 
Grant Rd07:27 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central07:29 PM
 
 
Dadar07:35 PM
 
 
Bandra07:41 PM
 
 
Andheri07:50 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari07:53 PM
 
 
Goregaon07:58 PM
 
 
Malad08:03 PM
 
 
Kandivali08:06 PM
 
 
Borivali08:13 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer