xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Andheri at 07:11 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91020
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Andheri
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
0 km
Virar07:11 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara07:18 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd07:23 PM
 
 
Naigaon07:28 PM
 
 
Bhayander07:34 PM
 
 
Mira Rd07:38 PM
 
 
Dahisar07:42 PM
 
 
Borivali07:47 PM
 
 
Kandivali07:51 PM
 
 
Malad07:54 PM
 
 
Goregaon07:57 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir07:59 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari08:02 PM
 
 
Andheri08:08 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer