xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 07:37 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91027
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate07:37 PM
 
Marine Lines07:40 PM
 
 
Charni Rd07:42 PM
 
 
Grant Rd07:45 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central07:47 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi07:50 PM
 
 
Lower Parel07:53 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi07:56 PM
 
 
Dadar07:58 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd08:00 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn08:03 PM
 
 
Bandra08:07 PM
 
 
Khar Rd08:10 PM
 
 
Santacruz08:13 PM
 
 
Vile Parle08:16 PM
 
 
Andheri08:21 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari08:24 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir08:27 PM
 
 
Goregaon08:29 PM
 
 
Malad08:33 PM
 
 
Kandivali08:36 PM
 
 
Borivali08:43 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer