xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 07:14 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91028
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Virar07:14 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara07:21 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd07:26 PM
 
 
Naigaon07:31 PM
 
 
Bhayander07:37 PM
 
 
Mira Rd07:42 PM
 
 
Dahisar07:46 PM
 
 
Borivali07:50 PM
 
 
Andheri08:05 PM
 
 
Bandra08:14 PM
 
 
Dadar08:20 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central08:27 PM
 
 
Grant Rd08:29 PM
 
 
Charni Rd08:31 PM
 
 
Marine Lines08:34 PM
 
 
Churchgate08:37 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer