xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 07:45 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91035
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate07:45 PM
 
Marine Lines07:48 PM
 
Charni Rd07:50 PM
 
Grant Rd07:53 PM
 
Mumbai Central07:55 PM
 
Mahalakshmi07:58 PM
 
Lower Parel08:01 PM
 
Prabhadevi08:04 PM
 
Dadar08:06 PM
 
Matunga Rd08:08 PM
 
Mahim Jn08:11 PM
 
Bandra08:15 PM
 
Khar Rd08:18 PM
 
Santacruz08:20 PM
 
Vile Parle08:23 PM
 
Andheri08:29 PM
 
Jogeshwari08:33 PM
 
Ram Mandir08:36 PM
 
Goregaon08:38 PM
 
Malad08:42 PM
 
Kandivali08:45 PM
 
Borivali08:52 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer