xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 08:11 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91052
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali08:11 PM
 
Kandivali08:17 PM
 
Malad08:20 PM
 
Goregaon08:23 PM
 
Ram Mandir08:25 PM
 
Jogeshwari08:28 PM
 
Andheri08:33 PM
 
Vile Parle08:38 PM
 
Santacruz08:41 PM
 
Khar Rd08:44 PM
 
Bandra08:48 PM
 
Mahim Jn08:51 PM
 
Matunga Rd08:54 PM
 
Dadar08:58 PM
 
Prabhadevi09:00 PM
 
Lower Parel09:03 PM
 
Mahalakshmi09:06 PM
 
Mumbai Central09:09 PM
 
Grant Rd09:11 PM
 
Charni Rd09:13 PM
 
Marine Lines09:16 PM
 
Churchgate09:20 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



Copyright © 2019-2023 xtour.in - Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer - Privacy Policy