xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 08:17 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91056
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali08:17 PM
 
 
Kandivali08:22 PM
 
 
Malad08:25 PM
 
 
Goregaon08:28 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir08:30 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari08:33 PM
 
 
Andheri08:38 PM
 
 
Vile Parle08:42 PM
 
 
Santacruz08:45 PM
 
 
Khar Rd08:48 PM
 
 
Bandra08:52 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn08:55 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd08:58 PM
 
 
Dadar09:02 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi09:04 PM
 
 
Lower Parel09:07 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi09:10 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central09:13 PM
 
 
Grant Rd09:15 PM
 
 
Charni Rd09:17 PM
 
 
Marine Lines09:20 PM
 
 
Churchgate09:23 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer