xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 08:23 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91066
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali08:23 PM
 
 
Kandivali08:29 PM
 
 
Malad08:32 PM
 
 
Goregaon08:35 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir08:37 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari08:40 PM
 
 
Andheri08:44 PM
 
 
Vile Parle08:48 PM
 
 
Santacruz08:51 PM
 
 
Khar Rd08:54 PM
 
 
Bandra08:59 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn09:02 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd09:05 PM
 
 
Dadar09:09 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi09:11 PM
 
 
Lower Parel09:14 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi09:17 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central09:20 PM
 
 
Grant Rd09:22 PM
 
 
Charni Rd09:24 PM
 
 
Marine Lines09:27 PM
 
 
Churchgate09:30 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer