xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 08:30 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91101
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
0 km
Churchgate08:30 PM
 
 
Marine Lines08:33 PM
 
 
Charni Rd08:35 PM
 
 
Grant Rd08:38 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central08:40 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi08:43 PM
 
 
Lower Parel08:46 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi08:49 PM
 
 
Dadar08:51 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd08:53 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn08:56 PM
 
 
Bandra09:00 PM
 
 
Khar Rd09:04 PM
 
 
Santacruz09:06 PM
 
 
Vile Parle09:09 PM
 
 
Andheri09:15 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari09:18 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir09:21 PM
 
 
Goregaon09:23 PM
 
 
Malad09:27 PM
 
 
Kandivali09:30 PM
 
 
Borivali09:36 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer