xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vasai Road To Churchgate at 08:41 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91112
Train Number BSR
Starting From Vasai Road
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Vasai Rd08:41 PM
 
 
Naigaon08:46 PM
 
 
Bhayander08:52 PM
 
 
Mira Rd08:57 PM
 
 
Dahisar09:01 PM
 
 
Borivali09:06 PM
 
 
Andheri09:21 PM
 
 
Bandra09:31 PM
 
 
Dadar09:37 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central09:44 PM
 
 
Grant Rd09:46 PM
 
 
Charni Rd09:48 PM
 
 
Marine Lines09:51 PM
 
 
Churchgate09:54 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer